SANA ANGLO URDU SCHOOL ,NEAR AIRPORT ROAD NANDED,431602
FINAL RESULT FOR SELECTED STUDENT IN WEBSITE DESIGNING COURSE AND FOR A GRADE CERTIFICATE
EXAM NO.
STUDENT NAME
CLASS
GENDER
GRADE
IT048
ABUZAR CHAUSH MUBATAK CHAUSH
10 D
MALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT027
MOHAMAD ARSALAN KHAN
9 D
MALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT037
SHAIKH SAIF SHAIKH ASHFAQUE
9 D
MALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT023
ILYAS KHAN SAJEED HASAN KHAN
9 D
MALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT038
AKIF TAHUR ABBASI
10 D
MALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT024
ABUZAR KHALEDI
9 D
MALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT009
NAMIQA ALFI MUSAYYAB ADIL
9 B
FEMALE
SELECTED ONLY FOR A GRADE CERTIFICATE
IT010
ZOHA BEGUM MOHAMMAD KHAN
9 B
FEMALE
SELECTED ONLY FOR A GRADE CERTIFICATE
IT017
MADIHA KHANUM ATEEQUR REHMAN
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT004
AAMENA SHAIKH JAFER HUSSAIN
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT018
HUMERA SADIYA SK ISHAQ
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT008
FOUZIN IRTEQUA SYED HAKEEM
9 B
FEMALE
SELECTED ONLY FOR A GRADE CERTIFICATE
IT007
JUVERIYA FATEMA ABDUL KHALEQUE
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT053
SANIYA SARWAT SAYAD SHAFI
10 B
FEMALE
SELECTED ONLY FOR A GRADE CERTIFICATE
IT052
SHAJEELA HAREEM
10 B
FEMALE
SELECTED ONLY FOR A GRADE CERTIFICATE
IT003
SANIYA FAREES CHAND KHAN
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT006
SHAHNAZ ABDUL HALEEM
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT013
NIDA TANZEEM FAUZIYA KHANUM
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
IT012
FIRDOUSE FATEMA SIDDI ABDUL HAFIZ
10 B
FEMALE
SELECTED ONLY FOR A GRADE CERTIFICATE
IT000
ADEEBA TARANNUM SHAIKH HAMEED
9 B
FEMALE
FINALY CRACK THE WEBSITE DESIGN COURSE WITH A++
FINAL RESUL FOR CERTIFICATE STUDENT FOR B+ & B GRADE
IT005
PATHAN FADIYA AANI GHULAM DASTAGIR KHAN
9 B
FEMALE
B+
IT021
MD.ABU TALHA FAROOQUI
9 B
MALE
B+
IT032
MD.FAISAL MD. AMEEN
9 B
MALE
B+
IT051
SAYED WADOOD UDDIN HASHMI
9B
MALE
B+
IT026
SHAIKH MD ZEEHAN MD.KALEEM
9 B
MALE
B+
IT011
SADAF ALMAS SHAIKH AFSAR
9 B
FEMALE
B+
IT015
NAUSHIN FATEMA KHAJA RIYZ UDDIN
9 B
FEMALE
B+
IT001
UMERA NUREEN JAVEED AHMED
9 B
FEMALE
B+
IT002
MARIYA MAHVISH
9 B
FEMALE
B+
IT016
ALMASA KHANAM MD. AHMED
9 B
FEMALE
B+
IT019
ADEEB SHAHZAD SHAIKH PARVEZ ANWAR
9 B
MALE
B+
IT039
SAQUIB NOOR ABBASI MD.AFSAR ABBASI
9 B
MALE
B+
IT022
ABDUL REHMAN ABDUL AZEEM
9 B
MALE
B+
IT020
SHAIKH PARVEZ SAMEER
9 B
MALE
B+
IT025
TAHA ALI KALEEM ALI
9 B
MALE
B+
IT034
SAYED AWAIS SAYED AIJAZ
9 B
MALE
B+
IT041
FAIZAN KHAN PATHAN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT043
MD.FURQAN MD. ARSHAD
9 D
MALE
B+
IT035
SAYED MEER IZHAN ALI SAYED MEER RASHED ALI
9 D
MALE
B+
IT040
SHAIKH SHAFE SUFIYAN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT047
SAAD ALI KHAN AKBER ALI KHAN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT033
ABDUL KHALEQUE RAMZANI
9 C
MALE
B+
IT036
ABDUL AZIZ ABDUL RAB JAVEED
9 D
MALE
B+
IT046
SOHEL AHMED ZAHEER AHMED
9 D
MALE
B+
IT044
SALAH UDDIN YUSUFUDDIN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT042
FAZLUR RAHEMAN MD. ABDUL HAKEEM
9 D
MALE
B+
IT028
ARIB KHAN HAMEED KHAN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT031
MD FAIZUR RAHEMAN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT050
YASEER HAMEED NAVEED ANWAR JAGIRDAR
9 D
MALE
B+
IT030
MD JAWAD AAQUIB MOMIN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT049
ZAKA UR REHMAN ABDUL KALAM
9 D
MALE
B+
IT045
SHUJA UDDIN SHARIF UDDIN
9 D
MALE
B+
IT029
SAYED AKBER ALI SAYED AKTHER
9 D
MALE
B+